Send To Printer
Games on April 3, 2016
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sunday Men's Division 1
Sun-Apr 3
Sportingwood
2 - 3
JFT 1
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 4 North
Sun-Apr 3
Kunstlermannschaft
5 - 0
Falcons FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 4 South
Sun-Apr 3
East York United Football Club
2 - 3
Black Stars
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 3 North
Sun-Apr 3
Manic Blue
1 - 5
Old York United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 4 South
Sun-Apr 3
Olympique du Bled
3 - 2
Humble Bees
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 3 East
Sun-Apr 3
Las Bestias
1 - 3
Bay Street Hooligans
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 5
Sun-Apr 3
DWFC
4 - 0
Calcio 2012
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 4 North
Sun-Apr 3
The Closers
5 - 2
NK Dinara
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 1
Sun-Apr 3
Assorted Meats
5 - 0
AC Bulava
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Sun-Apr 3
Manic Red
1 - 1
KFC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 1
Sun-Apr 3
Wellington County
2 - 3
Toronto Blues
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 4 South
Sun-Apr 3
Toronto Beer Bottling FC
2 - 2
Riverdale FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 3 East
Sun-Apr 3
Chill Bill
1 - 2
Middlesbro
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 5
Sun-Apr 3
Manic Gold
3 - 0
Kaiser Cleats
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 4 North
Sun-Apr 3
BMF United
1 - 0
5 Cantonas
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 1
Sun-Apr 3
Granton Star
1 - 3
East York FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 5
Sun-Apr 3
Soccerworld
0 - 5
Shameless
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Sun-Apr 3
Soco FC
2 - 4
Resolute FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 5
Sun-Apr 3
Rashers FC
3 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Sun-Apr 3
Team Mistura
3 - 1
FIC FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 3 East
Sun-Apr 3
Cebollitas FC
4 - 1
Maldini FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 3 North
Sun-Apr 3
Dunwest Wanderers
0 - 1
Mico Friends
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 3 North
Sun-Apr 3
Mean Machine
0 - 4
FC Red Star
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 4 North
Sun-Apr 3
Zeta
2 - 6
Viewmount Villains
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Sun-Apr 3
FKS
5 - 2
FISA
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 4 South
Sun-Apr 3
Hells-Satans FC
2 - 2
FCB
Complete
Field 1
Regular