Send To Printer
Games on December 11, 2011
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2 South
Sun-Dec 11
Centennial FC
5 - 0
Ballin
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2 North
Sun-Dec 11
Nice Ballz
5 - 2
CSC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Sun-Dec 11
Real United FC
2 - 1
Toronto Kickers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
Sun-Dec 11
Red Cards
0 - 1
BMF United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 5
Sun-Dec 11
Scartown Generals
3 - 1
Five Cantonas
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2 South
Sun-Dec 11
Bolt FC
3 - 2
Code Red
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 5
Sun-Dec 11
JFT Zeal
2 - 3
Falcons FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2 South
Sun-Dec 11
Football Clubb
0 - 3
Sporting Wood
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 5
Sun-Dec 11
Toronto Rush
1 - 2
JFT Zero
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2 North
Sun-Dec 11
Valley of the Wolves
1 - 10
Assorted Meats
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 5
Sun-Dec 11
Soccerworld
4 - 0
Mean Girls
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 North
Sun-Dec 11
Withrow United
5 - 0
Armada FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Sun-Dec 11
Team Mistura
5 - 1
Zurich
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
Sun-Dec 11
Manic Red
6 - 2
Kunstlermannschaft
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
Sun-Dec 11
Something FC
1 - 3
El Torro FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
Sun-Dec 11
Team KFC
2 - 1
Manic Gold
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Sun-Dec 11
Hornets
1 - 0
115 DCF
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2 South
Sun-Dec 11
Nations United
5 - 0
The Eagles
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 North
Sun-Dec 11
Stingers FC
1 - 2
Sporting Beer Guts
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2 North
Sun-Dec 11
Van United
3 - 5
Real Toronto
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 5
Sun-Dec 11
Hell Satans FC
4 - 1
Adamson FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2 North
Sun-Dec 11
Wellington County
5 - 0
FC Internazionale
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 North
Sun-Dec 11
TUFC
5 - 0
The Closers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2 North
Sun-Dec 11
Granton Star
1 - 5
JFT 1
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
Sun-Dec 11
Vandelay FC
0 - 4
EYFC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Sun-Dec 11
Black Stars
2 - 1
Soco FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
Sun-Dec 11
Toronto Beer Bottling FC
0 - 4
Boca
Complete
Field 2
Regular