Send To Printer
Games on March 13, 2016
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sunday Men's Division 1
Sun-Mar 13
Wellington County
2 - 0
Granton Star
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 3 East
Sun-Mar 13
Bay Street Hooligans
2 - 3
Cebollitas FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Sun-Mar 13
Team Mistura
9 - 4
Manic Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 3 North
Sun-Mar 13
Mean Machine
1 - 2
Old York United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 4 South
Sun-Mar 13
Riverdale FC
2 - 2
East York United Football Club
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 4 North
Sun-Mar 13
Viewmount Villains
0 - 5
BMF United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 5
Sun-Mar 13
Soccerworld
2 - 1
Manic Gold
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Sun-Mar 13
FISA
0 - 1
Soco FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 1
Sun-Mar 13
Toronto Blues
1 - 4
Assorted Meats
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Sun-Mar 13
FIC FC
4 - 1
FKS
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 3 North
Sun-Mar 13
Manic Blue
5 - 0
Mico Friends
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 4 South
Sun-Mar 13
Humble Bees
1 - 2
FCB
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 3 East
Sun-Mar 13
Chill Bill
4 - 2
Maldini FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 3 North
Sun-Mar 13
FC Red Star
3 - 1
Dunwest Wanderers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Sun-Mar 13
Resolute FC
3 - 2
KFC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 1
Sun-Mar 13
AC Bulava
1 - 6
Sportingwood
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 4 South
Sun-Mar 13
Toronto Beer Bottling FC
2 - 0
Hells-Satans FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 4 North
Sun-Mar 13
5 Cantonas
3 - 2
The Closers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 5
Sun-Mar 13
Shameless
1 - 1
DWFC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 4 North
Sun-Mar 13
Zeta
0 - 1
Kunstlermannschaft
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 3 East
Sun-Mar 13
Las Bestias
2 - 3
Middlesbro
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 5
Sun-Mar 13
Calcio 2012
1 - 1
Rashers FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 1
Sun-Mar 13
JFT 1
1 - 1
East York FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 4 North
Sun-Mar 13
NK Dinara
3 - 3
Falcons FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 5
Sun-Mar 13
Queens Park Rangers
5 - 0
Kaiser Cleats
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 4 South
Sun-Mar 13
Black Stars
5 - 0
Olympique du Bled
Complete
Field 1
Regular