Send To Printer
Games on March 20, 2016
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sunday Men's Division 1
Sun-Mar 20
Sportingwood
1 - 1
Assorted Meats
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 4 North
Sun-Mar 20
Viewmount Villains
1 - 3
NK Dinara
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Sun-Mar 20
Manic Red
1 - 2
FISA
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 3 North
Sun-Mar 20
Dunwest Wanderers
5 - 1
Mean Machine
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 4 South
Sun-Mar 20
Olympique du Bled
1 - 4
East York United Football Club
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 3 East
Sun-Mar 20
Cebollitas FC
1 - 3
Las Bestias
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Sun-Mar 20
Soco FC
0 - 2
FKS
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 4 North
Sun-Mar 20
Falcons FC
4 - 1
Zeta
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 1
Sun-Mar 20
East York FC
4 - 1
Wellington County
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Sun-Mar 20
FIC FC
0 - 2
Resolute FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 3 North
Sun-Mar 20
Manic Blue
0 - 3
FC Red Star
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 4 South
Sun-Mar 20
Hells-Satans FC
0 - 1
Black Stars
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 3 East
Sun-Mar 20
Chill Bill
4 - 1
Bay Street Hooligans
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 5
Sun-Mar 20
Manic Gold
2 - 1
Calcio 2012
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 5
Sun-Mar 20
Kaiser Cleats
4 - 1
Soccerworld
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 1
Sun-Mar 20
Granton Star
0 - 2
AC Bulava
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 4 South
Sun-Mar 20
FCB
3 - 0
Toronto Beer Bottling FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Sun-Mar 20
KFC
2 - 2
Team Mistura
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 4 North
Sun-Mar 20
Kunstlermannschaft
0 - 2
5 Cantonas
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 5
Sun-Mar 20
Rashers FC
0 - 5
DWFC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 4 North
Sun-Mar 20
The Closers
1 - 5
BMF United
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 5
Sun-Mar 20
Shameless
3 - 2
Queens Park Rangers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 1
Sun-Mar 20
Toronto Blues
4 - 1
JFT 1
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 3 East
Sun-Mar 20
Maldini FC
0 - 2
Middlesbro
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 3 North
Sun-Mar 20
Mico Friends
7 - 2
Old York United
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Men's Division 4 South
Sun-Mar 20
Riverdale FC
5 - 0
Humble Bees
Complete
Field 1
Regular