Send To Printer
Games on March 22, 2015
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 North
Sun-Mar 22
Mean Machine
4 - 1
Maldini FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
Sun-Mar 22
Soccerworld
2 - 4
Hornets
Complete
Field 2
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 1
Sun-Mar 22
Toronto Blues
4 - 4
Assorted Meats
Complete
Field 1
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Sun-Mar 22
Resolute FC
2 - 2
NK Dinara
Complete
Field 2
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 North
Sun-Mar 22
K-FC
3 - 0
FK Sljivovica
Complete
Field 1
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Sun-Mar 22
Falcons FC
5 - 0
BCG
Complete
Field 2
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
Sun-Mar 22
Strikers FC
1 - 4
5 Cantonas
Complete
Field 1
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 1
Sun-Mar 22
JFT 1
2 - 5
Wellington County
Complete
Field 2
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 1
Sun-Mar 22
Cholo FC
2 - 3
Sporting Wood
Complete
Field 1
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 5
Sun-Mar 22
Dortmund United
4 - 0
Catenaccio Calcio
Complete
Field 2
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
Sun-Mar 22
The Closers
1 - 5
Kaiser Cleats
Complete
Field 1
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 North
Sun-Mar 22
Taifa Stars
5 - 4
Mico and Friends
Complete
Field 2
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Sun-Mar 22
Team Mistura
4 - 0
Soco FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
Sun-Mar 22
Toronto Beer Bottling FC
3 - 1
Manic Gold
Complete
Field 2
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 5
Sun-Mar 22
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 4
Oligarchs
Complete
Field 1
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2
Sun-Mar 22
Nations United
0 - 4
AC Bulava
Complete
Field 2
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2
Sun-Mar 22
FC Red Star
8 - 0
Manic Red
Complete
Field 1
Regular
(Winter)Monarch Park Sunday Men's North
Sun-Mar 22
FIC FC
1 - 1
MiddlesBro
Complete
Monarch Park 3
Regular
(Winter)Monarch Park Sunday Men's South
Sun-Mar 22
Stallion Express
0 - 3
Rosetta Stones
Complete
Monarch Park 4
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Sun-Mar 22
TUFC
1 - 2
Toronto Kickers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
Sun-Mar 22
Kunstlermannschaft
1 - 2
Black Stars
Complete
Field 1
Regular
(Winter)Monarch Park Sunday Men's South
Sun-Mar 22
Hell Satans FC
3 - 0
Soca Warriors FC II
Complete
Monarch Park 3
Regular
(Winter)Monarch Park Sunday Men's North
Sun-Mar 22
Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels
2 - 1
416 Athletics
Complete
Monarch Park 4
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
Sun-Mar 22
JFT Z
0 - 2
BMF United
Complete
Field 2
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 5
Sun-Mar 22
Shameless
2 - 0
Rashers FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
(Winter)Monarch Park Sunday Men's North
Sun-Mar 22
Soca Warriors FC
1 - 1
ABCDE FC
Complete
Monarch Park 3
Regular
(Winter)Monarch Park Sunday Men's South
Sun-Mar 22
Usual Suspects
2 - 2
Soccerworld
Complete
Monarch Park 4
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2
Sun-Mar 22
Granton Star
2 - 2
70 Down
Complete
Field 2
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 5
Sun-Mar 22
FCB
3 - 0
Dundas West FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 North
Sun-Mar 22
Black Riders
2 - 1
Bay Street Hooligans
Complete
Field 2
Regular