Send To Printer
Games on November 24, 2013
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 5
Sun-Nov 24
Kaiser Cleats
4 - 1
Heisenberg
Complete
Field 2
Regular
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
Sun-Nov 24
NK Klauni
1 - 3
Strikers FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Sun-Nov 24
Stingers FC
6 - 1
Code Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
Sun-Nov 24
Black Stars
5 - 0
High Rollers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 North
Sun-Nov 24
Toronto Heat
1 - 4
Amsterdam FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
Sun-Nov 24
JFT Z
2 - 1
PGL
Complete
Field 1
Regular
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2
Sun-Nov 24
Sporting Wood
0 - 3
JFT 1
Complete
Field 2
Regular
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
Sun-Nov 24
Riverdale FC
1 - 3
The Closer
Complete
Field 1
Regular
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 5
Sun-Nov 24
Soccerworld
2 - 2
Shameless
Complete
Field 2
Regular
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2
Sun-Nov 24
Cholo Fc
1 - 2
Granton Star
Complete
Field 1
Regular
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Sun-Nov 24
Soco FC
1 - 2
BMF United
Complete
Field 2
Regular
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
Sun-Nov 24
Falcons
4 - 1
Manic Gold
Complete
Field 1
Regular
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 North
Sun-Nov 24
Toronto Kickers
1 - 5
KFC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2
Sun-Nov 24
Wellington County
0 - 2
AC Bulava
Complete
Field 1
Regular
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Sun-Nov 24
Red Cards FC
3 - 2
Hornets
Complete
Field 2
Regular
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 5
Sun-Nov 24
Rashers FC
3 - 1
Oligarchs
Complete
Field 1
Regular
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Sun-Nov 24
Team Mistura
2 - 0
Manic Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2
Sun-Nov 24
Nations United
3 - 2
Mean Machine
Complete
Field 1
Regular
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 5
Sun-Nov 24
Eden Redemption
3 - 1
Baton FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
(Fall)Monarch Park Sunday Men's
Sun-Nov 24
Soccerworld
3 - 1
Aviva
Complete
Monarch Park 3
Regular
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 5
Sun-Nov 24
Toronto Beer Bottling FC
1 - 2
5 Cantonas
Complete
Field 1
Regular
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 North
Sun-Nov 24
Spartans
7 - 1
TUFC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
(Fall)Monarch Park Sunday Men's
Sun-Nov 24
Toronto United
1 - 1
Hell Satans FC
Complete
Monarch Park 3
Regular
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2
Sun-Nov 24
Gifted Donald FC
1 - 5
Assorted Meats
Complete
Field 1
Regular
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 North
Sun-Nov 24
FCB
4 - 3
El Toro Select
Complete
Field 2
Regular
(Fall)Monarch Park Sunday Men's
Sun-Nov 24
Stallion Express
4 - 6
Frencheese FC
Complete
Monarch Park 3
Regular
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
Sun-Nov 24
Team KFC
0 - 3
ManchestHair United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 North
Sun-Nov 24
Black Riders FC
1 - 5
Bay Street Hooligans
Complete
Field 2
Regular
(Fall)Monarch Park Sunday Men's
Sun-Nov 24
Thunderbirds
1 - 1
Rush
Complete
Monarch Park 3
Regular