Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on October 30, 2011
<
October 2011
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2 South
The Eagles
1 - 1
Bolt FC
Complete
Field 1
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2 North
Van United
1 - 0
CSC
Complete
Field 1
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Toronto Kickers
2 - 1
Hornets
Complete
Field 2
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
Boca
0 - 2
Something FC
Complete
Field 1
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 5
Mean Girls
0 - 2
Five Cantonas
Complete
Field 2
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2 South
Sporting Wood
2 - 1
Centennial FC
Complete
Field 1
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 5
Adamson FC
0 - 5
JFT Zero
Complete
Field 2
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2 South
Ballin
2 - 7
Code Red
Complete
Field 1
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2 North
FC Internazionale
0 - 6
JFT 1
Complete
Field 2
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2 North
Granton Star
2 - 3
Wellington County
Complete
Field 1
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 5
Scartown Generals
4 - 3
JFT Zeal
Complete
Field 2
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
Red Cards
0 - 4
Team KFC
Complete
Field 1
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Zurich
0 - 5
Black Stars
Complete
Field 2
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
Manic Gold
3 - 1
Vandelay FC
Complete
Field 1
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
BMF United
3 - 0
Kunstlermannschaft
Complete
Field 2
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
EYFC
3 - 1
Toronto Beer Bottling FC
Complete
Field 1
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Team Mistura
0 - 1
Real United FC
Complete
Field 2
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2 South
Nations United
2 - 2
Football Clubb
Complete
Field 1
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 North
The Closers
1 - 3
Sporting Beer Guts
Complete
Field 2
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 5
Toronto Rush
2 - 0
Hell Satans FC
Complete
Field 1
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 South
115 DCF
3 - 1
Soco FC
Complete
Field 2
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2 North
Real Toronto
1 - 1
Assorted Meats
Complete
Field 1
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 North
Armada FC
0 - 3
TUFC
Complete
Field 2
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2 North
Valley of the Wolves
2 - 6
Nice Ballz
Complete
Field 1
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
El Torro FC
2 - 2
Manic Red
Complete
Field 2
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 5
Soccerworld
0 - 6
Falcons FC
Complete
Field 1
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 North
Withrow United
4 - 1
Stingers FC
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
October 2011
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5