Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on March 16, 2014
<
March 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(WINTER)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
Taifa Stars
2 - 1
Strikers FC
Complete
Field 1
(WINTER)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 South
TUFC
1 - 9
PGL
Complete
Field 2
(WINTER)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 5
Soccerworld
1 - 2
Blackbirds F.C.
Complete
Field 1
(WINTER)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2
Wellington County
1 - 0
AC Bulava
Complete
Field 2
(WINTER)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2
JFT 1
1 - 3
Granton Star
Complete
Field 1
(WINTER)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
The Closers
4 - 2
Team KFC
Complete
Field 2
(WINTER)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
NK Klauni
0 - 3
Mico and Friends
Complete
Field 1
(WINTER)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Stingers FC
2 - 2
Code Red
Complete
Field 2
(WINTER)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
JFT Z
1 - 1
Falcons FC
Complete
Field 1
(WINTER)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 5
Vandeley Industries
1 - 2
Oligarchs
Complete
Field 2
(WINTER)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2
Toronto Blues
4 - 2
Sporting Wood
Complete
Field 1
(WINTER)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 North
Team Mistura
2 - 2
FCB
Complete
Field 2
(WINTER)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Wolves of Hayden
0 - 5
Soco FC
Complete
Field 1
(WINTER)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 North
Black Riders
4 - 2
WoodFord FC
Complete
Field 2
(WINTER)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2
Cholos FC
2 - 4
Assorted Meats
Complete
Field 1
(WINTER)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Toronto Kickers
1 - 3
BMF United
Complete
Field 2
(WINTER)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2
Nations United
5 - 3
Mean Machine
Complete
Field 1
(WINTER)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Red Cards FC
2 - 5
Manic Red
Complete
Field 2
(WINTER)Monarch Park Sunday Co-ed
Space Jam
5 - 1
Soccerworld
Complete
Monarch Park 3
(WINTER)Monarch Park Sunday Men's
Toronto Rush
1 - 1
FIC FC
Complete
Monarch Park 4
(WINTER)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 5
5 Cantonas
5 - 1
Shameless
Complete
Field 1
(WINTER)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 North
El Toro FC
4 - 0
Amsterdam FC
Complete
Field 2
(WINTER)Monarch Park Sunday Co-ed
20 is the new 40
1 - 2
Armada FC
Complete
Monarch Park 3
(WINTER)Monarch Park Sunday Men's
Toronto United
0 - 2
Random FC
Complete
Monarch Park 4
(WINTER)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 5
Toronto Beer Bottling FC
3 - 1
Baton FC
Complete
Field 1
(WINTER)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
Hornets
1 - 4
Black Stars
Complete
Field 2
(WINTER)Monarch Park Sunday Men's
Hell Satans FC
3 - 6
Stallion Express
Complete
Monarch Park 4
(WINTER)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
Manic Gold
0 - 2
Kaiser Cleats
Complete
Field 1
(WINTER)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 North
K-FC
1 - 1
Bay Street Hooligans
Complete
Field 2
(WINTER)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2
FC Beast Mode
2 - 2
FC Primo
Complete
Field 1
(WINTER)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 5
Rashers FC
0 - 4
Kunstlermannschaft
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
March 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5