Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on June 21, 2015
<
June 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Toronto Rush FC Sunday Men's Division 2 South
FC Rush
3 - 4
Hell's-Satans FC
Complete
Lamport Stadium
Toronto Rush FC Sunday Men's Division 2 North
6th Division All-Stars
0 - 2
The Lads
Complete
Crescent
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Spring East Division
BVB
1 - 1
Black Stars
Complete
Field 2
Rush FC Sunday Men's Division 1
Sportingwood
1 - 1
The New Guys
Complete
Lakeshore Collegiate
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Spring East Division
Ball Of Duty
2 - 1
5 Cantonas
Complete
Field 2
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Spring North Division
Soco FC
2 - 2
Usual Suspects
Complete
Field 1
Toronto Rush FC Sunday Men's Division 2 South
FIC FC
0 - 8
Red Star FC
Complete
Crescent
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Spring North Division
Reds
2 - 1
Riverdale FC
Complete
Field 2
Rush FC Sunday Men's Division 1
FC Eagles
1 - 3
Hooligans of Toronto FC
Complete
Lakeshore Collegiate
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Spring South Division
Stallion Express
2 - 3
Soccerworld
Complete
Field 1
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Spring East Division
Toronto Beer Bottling FC
2 - 6
Natrex FC
Complete
Field 2
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Spring North Division
Snail Lords
0 - 1
Cebollitas FC
Complete
Field 1
Toronto Rush FC Sunday Men's Division 2 North
Dynamo
1 - 2
East York City FC
Complete
Crescent
Rush FC Sunday Men's Division 1
Cholo FC
1 - 6
Code Blue
Complete
Lakeshore Collegiate
Rush FC Sunday Men's Division 1
Barca Internazionale
7 - 1
Toronto Blues
Complete
Monarch Park
Toronto Rush FC Sun/Mon Co-ed Division
Eagles
6 - 2
Mosaic FC
Complete
Cherry Beach East
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Spring South Division
Rashers FC
0 - 2
Queens Park Rangers
Complete
Field 1
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Spring North Division
Scoregasms FC
3 - 4
NK Dinara
Complete
Field 1
Toronto Rush FC Sunday Men's Division 2 North
Bay Street Hooligans
0 - 0
Care Bears
Complete
Crescent
Toronto Rush FC Sunday Men's Division 2 South
FTB
0 - 2
Killtrocity FC
Complete
Lakeshore Collegiate
Toronto Rush FC Sun/Mon Co-ed Division
Toronto Rush FC
1 - 5
Brick Squad
Complete
Monarch Park
Toronto Rush FC Sunday Men's Division 2 North
Hooligans
3 - 0
Maldini FC
Complete
Cherry Beach East
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Spring South Division
Olympique du Bled
1 - 1
Mamba United
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
June 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11