Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on February 28, 2016
<
February 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Sunday Men's Division 1
Wellington County
3 - 0
JFT 1
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Division 4 North
The Closers
4 - 3
Falcons FC
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Men's Division 3 South
FISA
0 - 9
FIC FC
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Division 3 North
FC Red Star
2 - 1
Old York United
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Men's Division 3 East
Maldini FC
2 - 6
Las Bestias
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Division 3 East
Bay Street Hooligans
2 - 1
Middlesbro
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Men's Division 5
Soccerworld
1 - 3
Queens Park Rangers
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Manic Red
1 - 3
FKS
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Men's Division 1
Sportingwood
1 - 3
East York FC
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Soco FC
2 - 1
KFC
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Men's Division 3 North
Dunwest Wanderers
3 - 0
Manic Blue
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Division 4 South
Toronto Beer Bottling FC
3 - 1
Humble Bees
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Men's Division 4 South
Olympique du Bled
1 - 3
FCB
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Division 4 South
Hells-Satans FC
3 - 1
East York United Football Club
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Men's Division 4 North
5 Cantonas
2 - 4
Viewmount Villains
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Division 5
Manic Gold
1 - 5
DWFC
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Men's Division 4 South
Black Stars
1 - 0
Riverdale FC
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Division 4 North
Kunstlermannschaft
7 - 2
BMF United
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Men's Division 5
Rashers FC
0 - 1
Kaiser Cleats
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Division 5
Calcio 2012
4 - 3
Shameless
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Men's Division 4 North
Zeta
2 - 4
NK Dinara
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Division 3 North
Mico Friends
2 - 3
Mean Machine
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Men's Division 1
Granton Star
0 - 6
Assorted Meats
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Division 3 East
Cebollitas FC
1 - 0
Chill Bill
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Men's Division 1
AC Bulava
0 - 7
Toronto Blues
Complete
Field 2
Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Team Mistura
1 - 1
Resolute FC
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
February 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12