Send To Printer
Games on April 2, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 1
Sun-Apr 2
Harambambini FC
0 - 5
Toronto Blues
Complete
Field 1
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Sun-Apr 2
Maldini FC
2 - 1
Soco FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 5
Sun-Apr 2
Snakes LADders FC
1 - 1
Carico United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Sun-Apr 2
FKS
1 - 5
Mean Machine
Complete
Field 1
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 North
Sun-Apr 2
Middlesbro
5 - 5
The One-Touchables
Complete
Field 2
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Sun-Apr 2
Kroos Kontrol
1 - 5
East York United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 North
Sun-Apr 2
Granton Star
2 - 0
Nitros
Complete
Field 2
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4 North
Sun-Apr 2
Falcons FC
2 - 0
Manic Red
Complete
Field 1
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 1
Sun-Apr 2
Wellington County
0 - 3
Toronto Blues
Complete
Field 2
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4 North
Sun-Apr 2
Kunstlermannschaft
3 - 1
The Closers
Complete
Field 1
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 1
Sun-Apr 2
FC Meguro
0 - 2
Assorted Meats
Complete
Field 2
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4 South
Sun-Apr 2
Viewmount Villains
1 - 2
WAM FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 5
Sun-Apr 2
Snakes LADders FC
1 - 3
Warriors
Complete
Field 2
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4 South
Sun-Apr 2
FC Unionville Reserves
2 - 2
The Dirty
Complete
Field 1
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 5
Sun-Apr 2
DTFC
1 - 6
Calcio 2012
Complete
Field 2
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 North
Sun-Apr 2
FC Unionville
0 - 1
Bay Street Hooligans
Complete
Field 1
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4 South
Sun-Apr 2
Riverdale
3 - 0
Zeta
Complete
Field 2
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 5
Sun-Apr 2
Carico United
2 - 4
Shameless
Complete
Field 1
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4 South
Sun-Apr 2
Olympique du Stallions
1 - 0
Black Stars
Complete
Field 2
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 5
Sun-Apr 2
Rashers FC
1 - 1
Toronto Beer Bottling FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4 North
Sun-Apr 2
BMF United
0 - 2
Backwoods United
Complete
Field 2
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 1
Sun-Apr 2
Harambambini FC
0 - 5
AC Bulava
Complete
Field 1
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4 North
Sun-Apr 2
Beer Brothers
0 - 1
FCB
Complete
Field 2
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 North
Sun-Apr 2
Dunwest Wanderers
2 - 2
Manic Blue
Complete
Field 1
Regular
(Winter)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Sun-Apr 2
QLFC LLP
7 - 0
Team Mistura
Complete
Field 2
Regular