Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on January 15, 2012
<
January 2012
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 5
Adamson FC
0 - 13
JFT Zero
Complete
Field 1
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2 North
Wellington County
2 - 1
Granton Star
Complete
Field 1
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Hornets
3 - 2
Black Stars
Complete
Field 2
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
EYFC
0 - 3
El Torro FC
Complete
Field 1
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 5
Five Cantonas
3 - 0
Mean Girls
Complete
Field 2
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2 South
Centennial FC
0 - 2
Bolt FC
Complete
Field 1
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 5
Falcons FC
2 - 0
Soccerworld
Complete
Field 2
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2 South
Ballin
0 - 5
The Eagles
Complete
Field 1
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2 North
CSC
1 - 2
Van United
Complete
Field 2
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2 North
Nice Ballz
5 - 0
Valley of the Wolves
Complete
Field 1
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 5
JFT Zeal
0 - 2
Scartown Generals
Complete
Field 2
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 North
The Closers
0 - 5
Withrow United
Complete
Field 1
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Soco FC
2 - 5
Real United FC
Complete
Field 2
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
Red Cards
2 - 1
Manic Red
Complete
Field 1
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
Team KFC
3 - 2
Something FC
Complete
Field 2
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
BMF United
2 - 4
Boca
Complete
Field 1
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Toronto Kickers
1 - 0
Team Mistura
Complete
Field 2
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2 North
Assorted Meats
2 - 4
Real Toronto
Complete
Field 1
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 North
Stingers FC
1 - 2
Armada FC
Complete
Field 2
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
Vandelay FC
2 - 1
Toronto Beer Bottling FC
Complete
Field 1
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 South
115 DCF
3 - 4
Zurich
Complete
Field 2
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 5
Hell Satans FC
7 - 1
Toronto Rush
Complete
Field 1
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 North
Sporting Beer Guts
2 - 2
TUFC
Complete
Field 2
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2 South
Sporting Wood
2 - 1
Nations United
Complete
Field 1
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
Manic Gold
1 - 2
Kunstlermannschaft
Complete
Field 2
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2 South
Code Red
2 - 1
Football Clubb
Complete
Field 1
Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2 North
FC Internazionale
0 - 5
JFT 1
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
January 2012
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4