Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on November 10, 2013
<
November 2013
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 North
FCB
1 - 3
Spartans
Complete
Field 2
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
Black Stars
0 - 1
The Closer
Complete
Field 1
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Manic Red
3 - 4
Code Red
Complete
Field 2
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2
Gifted Donald FC
2 - 2
Wellington County
Complete
Field 1
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 5
Baton FC
0 - 1
Shameless
Complete
Field 2
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2
Cholo Fc
2 - 5
Sporting Wood
Complete
Field 1
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
JFT Z
4 - 6
Riverdale FC
Complete
Field 2
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
Falcons
1 - 2
Team KFC
Complete
Field 1
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 5
Heisenberg
1 - 0
Oligarchs
Complete
Field 2
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2
Granton Star
4 - 0
Mean Machine
Complete
Field 1
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Team Mistura
1 - 1
Red Cards FC
Complete
Field 2
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
NK Klauni
2 - 1
ManchestHair United
Complete
Field 1
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 North
Black Riders FC
5 - 0
Toronto Heat
Complete
Field 2
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
High Rollers
0 - 8
Strikers FC
Complete
Field 1
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 North
El Toro Select
3 - 3
KFC
Complete
Field 2
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 5
Eden Redemption
2 - 1
Toronto Beer Bottling FC
Complete
Field 1
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 South
Hornets
0 - 2
Soco FC
Complete
Field 2
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2
AC Bulava
5 - 4
Nations United
Complete
Field 1
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 North
Amsterdam FC
4 - 2
Toronto Kickers
Complete
Field 2
(Fall)Monarch Park Sunday Men's
Frencheese FC
1 - 1
Toronto United
Complete
Monarch Park 3
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 5
Kaiser Cleats
7 - 1
Soccerworld
Complete
Field 1
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 North
Bay Street Hooligans
6 - 0
TUFC
Complete
Field 2
(Fall)Monarch Park Sunday Men's
Soccerworld
4 - 1
Stallion Express
Complete
Monarch Park 3
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 5
5 Cantonas
4 - 1
Rashers FC
Complete
Field 1
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 3 South
BMF United
2 - 1
Stingers FC
Complete
Field 2
(Fall)Monarch Park Sunday Men's
Hell Satans FC
3 - 6
Thunderbirds
Complete
Monarch Park 3
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 4
Manic Gold
0 - 3
PGL
Complete
Field 1
(FALL)Polson Pier Sunday Men's Division 2
Assorted Meats
2 - 1
JFT 1
Complete
Field 2
(Fall)Monarch Park Sunday Men's
Aviva
5 - 0
Rush
Complete
Monarch Park 3
Calendar
<
November 2013
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7